Direktwahlen in den letzten 3 Monaten
Biebertal Gewählt: Ortmann, Patricia (Stichwahl)
Gelnhausen, Barbarossastadt, Kreisstadt Gewählt: Glöckner, Daniel Christian (Stichwahl)
Bad Endbach Gewählt: Schweitzer, Julian (SPD) (Stichwahl)
Geisenheim, Hochschulstadt Gewählt: Aßmann, Christian (Stichwahl)
Hirzenhain Gewählt: Tichai, Timo (Stichwahl)
Höchst i. Odw. Gewählt: Bitsch, Horst (Stichwahl)
Leun, Stadt Gewählt: Hartmann, Björn (CDU) (Stichwahl)
Rüsselsheim am Main, Stadt Gewählt: Bausch, Udo (Stichwahl)
Schenklengsfeld Gewählt: Möller, Christoph (Stichwahl)
Witzenhausen, Stadt Gewählt: Herz, Daniel (Stichwahl)
Allendorf (Eder) Gewählt: Junghenn, Claus
Bad Endbach keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Bickenbach keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 22.10.2017
Biebertal keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 15.10.2017
Bromskirchen Gewählt: Vöpel, Ottmar
Diemelstadt, Stadt Gewählt: Schröder, Elmar
Elz Gewählt: Kaiser, Horst (CDU)
Flörsbachtal Gewählt: Soer, Frank
Frankenberg (Eder), Stadt Gewählt: Heß, Rüdiger
Friedberg (Hessen), Kreisstadt Gewählt: Antkowiak, Dirk (CDU) (Stichwahl)
Fulda Gewählt: Woide, Bernd (CDU)
Geisenheim, Hochschulstadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Gelnhausen, Barbarossastadt, Kreisstadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 15.10.2017
Gorxheimertal Gewählt: Spitzer, Uwe
Großalmerode, Stadt Gewählt: Thomsen, Finn
Grävenwiesbach Gewählt: Seel, Roland (CDU)
Haina (Kloster) Gewählt: Köhler, Alexander (SPD)
Herbstein, Stadt Gewählt: Ziegler, Bernhard
Hirzenhain keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Höchst i. Odw. keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Hüttenberg Gewählt: Heller, Christof (CDU)
Kiedrich Gewählt: Steinmacher, Winfried (SPD)
Knüllwald Gewählt: Roth, Jürgen (UKW)
Körle Gewählt: Gerhold, Mario (SPD)
Lautertal (Odenwald) Gewählt: Heun, Andreas
Leun, Stadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Lohra Gewählt: Gaul, Georg
Mengerskirchen, Marktflecken Gewählt: Scholz, Thomas (CDU)
Mücke Gewählt: Sommer, Andreas
Neuental Gewählt: Dr. Rottwilm, Philipp (SPD)
Niederdorfelden Gewählt: Büttner, Klaus (SPD)
Offenbach am Main, Stadt Gewählt: Dr. Schwenke, Felix (SPD) (Stichwahl)
Petersberg Gewählt: Froß, Carsten (CDU)
Ronshausen Gewählt: Becker, Markus (CDU)
Rotenburg a. d. Fulda, Stadt Gewählt: Grunwald, Christian (CDU)
Rüsselsheim am Main, Stadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Schenklengsfeld keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Schotten, Stadt Gewählt: Schaab, Susanne (SPD)
Stadtallendorf, Stadt Gewählt: Somogyi, Christian (SPD)
Ulrichstein, Stadt Gewählt: Schneider, Edwin
Vogelsbergkreis Gewählt: Görig, Manfred (SPD)
Werra-Meißner-Kreis Gewählt: Reuß, Stefan (SPD)
Witzenhausen, Stadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 08.10.2017
Offenbach am Main, Stadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 24.09.2017
Biebesheim am Rhein Gewählt: Schell, Thomas (SPD)
Friedberg (Hessen), Kreisstadt keine Mehrheit, Stichwahl am 24.09.2017
Groß-Umstadt, Stadt Gewählt: Ruppert, Joachim (SPD)

Hessen-Navigator

Wie können wir Ihnen helfen? Geben Sie einen Suchbegriff ein.